Teachers List

Brothers & Sisters
SL. No Name Designation
1 Bro. Albert Abraham Principal
2 Bro. Binu Cheriyan Vice-Principal
3 Bro. James K.C Wellness Teacher
4 Sr. Priya K.G Coordinator
5 Sr. Santhana Mary Primary Headmistress
TEACHERS (PGT)
SL. No Name Designation
1 Santina Fernandez COORDINATOR (PGT)
2 Vandana Saxena PGT
3 Sanjay Kr Sapra PGT
4 Chitra Kamboj PGT
5 Anuja Chaturvedi PGT
6 Anchal Verma PGT
7 Arun Arora PGT
8 Deepak Pal PGT
9 Rajesh Kr Gupta PGT
10 Supriya Daniel PGT
11 Kopal Rastogi PGT
12 Zainab Imran PGT
TEACHERS (TGT)
Sl. No Name Designation
1 Deepu Thomas COORDINATOR (TGT)
2 Monima Sahni TGT
3 Shalini Sharma TGT
4 Deepali Bhatia TGT
5 Vandana Gulati TGT
6 Meenakshi Manhas TGT
7 Shipra Singh TGT
8 Neetu Gusain TGT
9 Sangita Gupta TGT
10 Kusum lata TGT
11 Rahul Giri TGT
12 Misbah TGT
TEACHERS (TGT)
Sl. No Name Designation
1 Lizy James COORDINATOR (TGT)
2 Deepu Thomas TGT
3 Monima Sahni TGT
4 Jyoti Mendiratta TGT
5 Shalini Sharma TGT
6 Deepali Bhatia TGT
7 Kanika Gumber TGT
8 Vandana Gulati TGT
9 Meenakshi Manhas TGT
10 Malini Kulshrestha TGT
11 Geeta Sahani TGT
12 Geeta Chaudhary TGT
13 Neelam Sharma TGT
14 Rashmi Gupta TGT
15 Jyoti Srivastava TGT
16 Shipra Singh TGT
17 Prem Lata TGT
18 Nirma TGT
19 Meenakshi Bhatt TGT
20 Neetu Gusain TGT
21 Molly Adrina TGT
22 Sangita Gupta TGT
23 Kusum lata TGT
24 Jins Renoj TGT
25 Jyoti Tiwari TGT
26 Neha Egbert TGT
27 Rahul Giri TGT
28 Mamta Niranjan TGT
29 Sakshi Mudgal TGT
30 Chetan Sharma TGT
31 Rajni TGT
32 Misbah TGT
33 Gijomon KJ TGT
34 Garima Arora TGT
35 Deepika Dheeman TGT
36 Deepika Goswami TGT
PRIMARY TEACHERS
Sl. No Name Designation
1 Jyoti Arora PRT
2 Jitendra Pal Singh PRT
3 Anjali Tyagi PRT
4 Jyotsna Prabhakar PRT
5 Jyoti Saxena PRT
6 Jyoti Sharma PRT
7 Kusum Sajwan PRT
8 Anamika Mondal PRT
9 Parul Amaan PRT
10 Chandni Manglik PRT
11 Ritu Singh PRT
12 Disha PRT
13 Neha Sachdeva PRT
14 Priyanka Mendiratta PRT
15 Shahana PRT
16 Puja Jain PRT
17 Sumit Sharma PRT
18 Reena Gupta PRT
19 Meeta Sharma PRT
20 Shashank George PRT
21 Mridul Sharma PRT
22 Susama Dey PRT
23 Deepmala Mittal PRT
24 Kratika Sharma PRT
25 Shobhna Goel PRT
26 Garima Kohli PRT
27 Richa Karnwal PRT
28 Namrita Joshi PRT
29 Sonal Arora PRT
30 Sonia Bakshi PRT
31 Sindhu Ramesh PRT
32 Satyabati Giri PRT
33 Chaitali Goyal PRT
34 Tammana Chandna PRT
35 Chandni Chhetri PRT
36 Priyadarshni Tiwari PRT
37 Sanya Dua PRT
38 Shivani PRT
39 Vemireddy Naga Malleswari PRT
KG TEACHERS
Sl. No Name Designation
1 Savita Prasad PRT
2 Nirupama Rai PRT
3 Parul Kamrah PRT
4 Bela Gupta PRT
5 Sonika Gulati PRT
6 Mary PRT
7 Vandana Sharma PRT
8 Simone Saunders PRT
9 Stuti Kanti David PRT
NON TEACHING OFFICE STAFF
Sl. No Name Designation
1 Montoo Sharma UDC
2 Pushpa Dhyani LIB
3 Lokendra Kumar LAB ASST
4 Shkuntla Rawat LIB
5 Albert Raju LAB ASST
6 Vinoo Francis ADMINISTRATOR
7 Sunita Ruth NURSE
8 Gourav William FRONT RECEPTIONIST
9 Neha Kerketta PA TO PRINCIPAL
10 George Albert LDC
Other Staff
Sl. No Name Designation
1 Rajender Kumar Driver Cum Peon
2 Pawan Kumar Driver Cum Peon
3 Vikas John Driver Cum Peon
4 Sushil Kumar Driver Cum Peon
5 Hari Om Peon
6 Vipin Kumar Peon
7 Inder Kumar Peon
8 Bala Aaya
9 Bhagmal Singh Watchman
10 Augustine Pratap Watchman
11 Mohd. Iqbal Daftary
12 Bijender Kumar Peon