MONTFORT SCHOOL, ROORKEE

Class XI Selection List – 2020 -21

09/04/2020

Dear Students,

Important : Please read the below instructions carefully.

Bro. Albert Abraham

Principal

List of Candidates Selected for Class XI - 2020 - 21

Sl.No

Adm. No.

Name

Prev. Class

Applied For

Alloted Subj.

Allo. Sec

1

7239

AISHWARYA SINGH

10 C

PCB + Phy. Edu

PCB + Phy. Edu

11A

2

3570

ARYAN GUPTA

10 B

PCB + Phy. Edu

PCB + Phy. Edu

11A

3

3543

AVISHI RASTOGI

10 B

PCB + Phy. Edu

PCB + Phy. Edu

11A

4

6380

GOUTAM JAIN

10 C

PCB + Phy. Edu

PCB + Phy. Edu

11A

5

3662

HARSHIT KHANNA

10 C

PCB + Phy. Edu

PCB + Phy. Edu

11A

6

3618

MEDHAVI SINGH

10 E

PCB + Phy. Edu

PCB + Phy. Edu

11A

7

3591

NABIHA MASOOD

10 A

PCB + Phy. Edu

PCB + Phy. Edu

11A

8

3555

NAVYA SINGH

10 C

PCB + Phy. Edu

PCB + Phy. Edu

11A

9

5369

PARAM SHARMA

10 E

PCB + Phy. Edu

PCB + Phy. Edu

11A

10

3650

PRABHJEET SINGH

10 A

PCB + Phy. Edu

PCB + Phy. Edu

11A

11

3600

PRAKARTI SINGH

10 B

PCB + Phy. Edu

PCB + Phy. Edu

11A

12

3466

SAANVI CHAUDHARY

10 B

PCB + Phy. Edu

PCB + Phy. Edu

11A

13

3512

SHASWAT TYAGI

10 A

PCB + Phy. Edu

PCB + Phy. Edu

11A

14

5360

SHREYASH CHAUHAN

10 B

PCB + Phy. Edu

PCB + Phy. Edu

11A

15

3653

TAVLEEN KAUR

10 E

PCB + Phy. Edu

PCB + Phy. Edu

11A

16

3501

UTKARSH SAHNI

10 A

PCB + Phy. Edu

PCB + Phy. Edu

11A

17

6851

AADI BHARDWAJ

10 C

PCM + Computer

PCM + Computer

11A

18

3487

ADAMYA

10 B

PCM + Computer

PCM + Computer

11A

19

3608

ADITYA SHARMA

10 B

PCM + Computer

PCM + Computer

11A

20

3896

ADITYA SINGH

10 B

PCM + Computer

PCM + Computer

11A

21

6484

AGRIMA JOSHI

10 C

PCM + Computer

PCM + Computer

11A

22

3701

AKHIL SAINI

10 B

PCM + Computer

PCM + Computer

11A

23

3657

AMAN TYAGI

10 E

PCM + Computer

PCM + Computer

11A

24

3521

ANAND KUMAR BHALLA

10 C

PCM + Computer

PCM + Computer

11A

25

3634

ANANT BHARDWAJ

10 D

PCM + Computer

PCM + Computer

11A

26

3704

ANJALI AGGARWAL

10 B

PCM + Computer

PCM + Computer

11A

27

3699

ANUSHKA

10 B

PCM + Computer

PCM + Computer

11A

28

3550

ARPAN JAIN

10 D

PCM + Computer

PCM + Computer

11A

29

3604

ASHMIT SHANDILYA

10 D

PCM + Computer

PCM + Computer

11A

30

3620

CHAYANK GULATI

10 C

PCM + Computer

PCM + Computer

11A

31

3544

DEVANSH TYAGI

10 E

PCM + Computer

PCM + Computer

11A

32

3520

DHRUV VASHISHT

10 A

PCM + Computer

PCM + Computer

11A

33

5733

GAYATRI MISRA

10 C

PCM + Computer

PCM + Computer

11A

34

4253

GURRMESH SINGGH

10 B

PCM + Computer

PCM + Computer

11A

35

3606

HARDIK BATRA

10 E

PCM + Computer

PCM + Computer

11A

36

4200

HARSH

10 A

PCM + Computer

PCM + Computer

11A

37

3518

HARSH GALVE

10 E

PCM + Computer

PCM + Computer

11A

38

3564

HEMANG BAKSHI

10 B

PCM + Computer

PCM + Computer

11A

39

6392

KIRTI SAINI

10 C

PCM + Computer

PCM + Computer

11A

40

3589

KRISHNA SINGHAL

10 E

PCM + Computer

PCM + Computer

11A

41

3631

KUSHAGRA RAI

10 D

PCM + Computer

PCM + Computer

11A

42

3525

PRAKHAR TYAGI

10 D

PCM + Computer

PCM + Computer

11A

43

3721

RAJAT CHAUDHARY

10 C

PCM + Computer

PCM + Computer

11A

44

3847

RHYTHM SACHDEVA

10 D

PCM + Computer

PCM + Computer

11A

45

3829

SAMRATH

10 E

PCM + Computer

PCM + Computer

11A

46

4174

SHAILY GUPTA

10 C

PCM + Computer

PCM + Computer

11A

47

3784

SHEKHAR LUTHRA

10 D

PCM + Computer

PCM + Computer

11A

48

3593

SHOURYA AGARWAL

10 C

PCM + Computer

PCM + Computer

11A

49

5378

SHREYA MAINDOLA

10 C

PCM + Computer

PCM + Computer

11A

50

3465

SUMIT SANGA

10 A

PCM + Computer

PCM + Computer

11A

51

5364

SWAYAM AGGARWAL

10 D

PCM + Computer

PCM + Computer

11A

52

5376

TANVI AGARWAL

10 C

PCM + Computer

PCM + Computer

11A

53

3535

VANSH NANDA

10 A

PCM + Computer

PCM + Computer

11A

54

3833

VANSHIKAA GOEL

10 E

PCM + Computer

PCM + Computer

11A

Sl.No

Adm. No.

Name

Prev. Class

Applied For

Alloted Subj.

Allo. Sec

1

3612

ANSH GUPTA

10 A

PCM + Computer

PCM + Phy Ed

11B

2

3526

ANSH SINGHAL

10 C

PCM + Computer

PCM + Phy Ed

11B

3

3659

ARYAN SINGH

10 B

PCM + Computer

PCM + Phy Ed

11B

4

4621

AYUSH KUMAR

10 D

PCM + Computer

PCM + Phy Ed

11B

5

4589

AYUSHI SINGH

10 C

PCM + Computer

PCM + Phy Ed

11B

6

5395

CHANDRA SHEKHAR SAINI

10 A

PCM + Computer

PCM + Phy Ed

11B

7

4189

LAKSHYA BHAINTWAL

10 C

PCM + Computer

PCM + Phy Ed

11B

8

3497

PRAKHAR BHARDWAJ

10 A

PCM + Computer

PCM + Phy Ed

11B

9

3556

PRATYUSH RAI

10 B

PCM + Computer

PCM + Phy Ed

11B

10

6037

PRIYANSHU NAGIYAN

10 B

PCM + Computer

PCM + Phy Ed

11B

11

4904

RYAN THAYIL

10 A

PCM + Computer

PCM + Phy Ed

11B

12

3559

SATYAM SAINI

10 E

PCM + Computer

PCM + Phy Ed

11B

13

4924

SHAURYA BHARGAVA

10 E

PCM + Computer

PCM + Phy Ed

11B

14

4671

TARUN SIROHI

10 E

PCM + Computer

PCM + Phy Ed

11B

15

3584

TUSHAR

10 A

PCM + Computer

PCM + Phy Ed

11B

16

3486

VANSH YADAV

10 D

PCM + Computer

PCM + Phy Ed

11B

17

3828

VYOM

10 E

PCM + Computer

PCM + Phy Ed

11B

18

4296

AASTHA SAINI

10 A

PCM + Phy Ed

PCM + Phy Ed

11B

19

5331

AAYUSHI PUNDIR

10 A

PCM + Phy Ed

PCM + Phy Ed

11B

20

3530

AKSHAT GARG

10 E

PCM + Phy Ed

PCM + Phy Ed

11B

21

3625

ALOK PAL

10 D

PCM + Phy Ed

PCM + Phy Ed

11B

22

3703

AMANDEEP LOHAN

10 C

PCM + Phy Ed

PCM + Phy Ed

11B

23

3834

ANGEL GOSWAMI

10 C

PCM + Phy Ed

PCM + Phy Ed

11B

24

3644

ANSHIKA TAYAL

10 A

PCM + Phy Ed

PCM + Phy Ed

11B

25

4564

ANUSHKA

10 B

PCM + Phy Ed

PCM + Phy Ed

11B

26

6821

ARJUN KAPIL

10 E

PCM + Phy Ed

PCM + Phy Ed

11B

27

3576

ARYAN SINGH

10 B

PCM + Phy Ed

PCM + Phy Ed

11B

28

3519

AYUSH MEHENDIRATTA

10 C

PCM + Phy Ed

PCM + Phy Ed

11B

29

4203

AYUSH RAWAT

10 B

PCM + Phy Ed

PCM + Phy Ed

11B

30

4688

CHINMAY TYAGI

10 A

PCM + Phy Ed

PCM + Phy Ed

11B

31

4624

DEVANSH KUMAR GAUTAM

10 E

PCM + Phy Ed

PCM + Phy Ed

11B

32

3469

DEVANSH TYAGI

10 C

PCM + Phy Ed

PCM + Phy Ed

11B

33

3468

DIWISH VATSAL RASTOGI

10 B

PCM + Phy Ed

PCM + Phy Ed

11B

34

3504

GOURANG KAPIL

10 C

PCM + Phy Ed

PCM + Phy Ed

11B

35

4680

KHUSHI ATRI

10 E

PCM + Phy Ed

PCM + Phy Ed

11B

36

3494

KHYATI

10 C

PCM + Phy Ed

PCM + Phy Ed

11B

37

4169

KRISHNANSHU YADAV

10 D

PCM + Phy Ed

PCM + Phy Ed

11B

38

3560

MADHAV KATHURIA

10 C

PCM + Phy Ed

PCM + Phy Ed

11B

39

6875

MANAN MALIK

10 E

PCM + Phy Ed

PCM + Phy Ed

11B

40

3929

NAVIKA

10 A

PCM + Phy Ed

PCM + Phy Ed

11B

41

3660

PARV CHAUHAN

10 B

PCM + Phy Ed

PCM + Phy Ed

11B

42

3568

PEEHU AGARWAL

10 C

PCM + Phy Ed

PCM + Phy Ed

11B

43

3641

PRIYANSHU

10 E

PCM + Phy Ed

PCM + Phy Ed

11B

44

3835

RAJAT GOSWAMI

10 D

PCM + Phy Ed

PCM + Phy Ed

11B

45

3599

RISHANK JAIN

10 A

PCM + Phy Ed

PCM + Phy Ed

11B

46

3536

RIYA CHOUDHARY

10 C

PCM + Phy Ed

PCM + Phy Ed

11B

47

3531

SALONI SINGH

10 B

PCM + Phy Ed

PCM + Phy Ed

11B

48

5765

SHANTANU KUMAR SINGH

10 B

PCM + Phy Ed

PCM + Phy Ed

11B

49

3592

SUDIKSHA THAKURAL

10 D

PCM + Phy Ed

PCM + Phy Ed

11B

50

3529

SUGANDHA SAINI

10 A

PCM + Phy Ed

PCM + Phy Ed

11B

51

6576

YUVRAJ SINGH

10 D

PCM + Phy Ed

PCM + Phy Ed

11B

Sl.No

Adm. No.

Name

Prev. Class

Applied For

Alloted Subj.

Allo. Sec

1

3838

AAMNA ZAFAR

10 A

Comm + Maths

Comm + Maths

11C

2

3800

ABHINAV JHA

10 D

PCM + Phy Ed

Comm + Maths

11C

3

3462

AKSHIT RAWAT

10 E

PCM + Computer

Comm + Maths

11C

4

6409

ANUSHKA GUPTA

10 A

Comm + Maths

Comm + Maths

11C

5

4590

ARNAV RASTOGI

10 B

Comm + Maths

Comm + Maths

11C

6

3586

ARYAN ARORA

10 E

Comm + Maths

Comm + Maths

11C

7

3642

HARSHITA

10 D

Comm + Maths

Comm + Maths

11C

8

4230

ISHAAN RANA

10 E

PCM + Computer

Comm + Maths

11C

9

3836

KOMAL SANGAL

10 D

Comm + Maths

Comm + Maths

11C

10

3596

KRISHNA GUPTA

10 B

Comm + Maths

Comm + Maths

11C

11

5717

KRITIKA SINGH

10 B

Comm + Maths

Comm + Maths

11C

12

3513

KSHITIZ BAVEJA

10 B

Comm + Maths

Comm + Maths

11C

13

3516

MALLAY KISHORE

10 D

Comm + Maths

Comm + Maths

11C

14

3602

MEHUL KAUSHIK

10 B

PCM + Phy Ed

Comm + Maths

11C

15

3750

MOHIT

10 C

PCM + Phy Ed

Comm + Maths

11C

16

3574

NANDINI GUPTA

10 E

PCM + Phy Ed

Comm + Maths

11C

17

3496

SHIV SACHDEVA

10 A

Comm + Maths + Phy.Ed?

Comm + Maths

11C

18

3597

SHRIKA SHANDILYA

10 E

Comm + Maths

Comm + Maths

11C

19

3500

TEJAS BATRA

10 B

Comm + Maths + Phy.Ed?

Comm + Maths

11C

20

3533

VINAYAK MAHAWAR

10 C

Comm + Maths

Comm + Maths

11C

21

3585

AMAN CHOUDHARY

10 B

PCB + Phy. Edu

Comm + Phy.Ed

11C

22

4223

AMIT RAWAT

10 A

PCM + Phy Ed

Comm + Phy.Ed

11C

23

4224

ANMOL GAUR

10 D

PCM + Phy Ed

Comm + Phy.Ed

11C

24

3509

APARAJITA PUNDEER

10 A

PCB + Phy. Edu

Comm + Phy.Ed

11C

25

3830

ASTHA SAINI

10 E

PCB + Phy. Edu

Comm + Phy.Ed

11C

26

3511

AYUSH BHATT

10 C

PCM + Phy Ed

Comm + Phy.Ed

11C

27

5756

DEEPIKA DANGI

10 D

PCB + Phy. Edu

Comm + Phy.Ed

11C

28

3792

GAURAV SEMWAL

10 E

PCM + Phy Ed

Comm + Phy.Ed

11C

29

3583

HARDIK BISHT

10 D

PCM + Phy Ed

Comm + Phy.Ed

11C

30

3731

HARSHITA CHOUDHARY

10 B

PCM + Phy Ed

Comm + Phy.Ed

11C

31

3649

KARTIK SANGAM

10 C

PCM + Phy Ed

Comm + Phy.Ed

11C

32

3630

KUSH KARANWAL

10 D

PCM + Phy Ed

Comm + Phy.Ed

11C

33

3553

MADHUR CHOUDHARY

10 D

PCM + Phy Ed

Comm + Phy.Ed

11C

34

3647

MOHD RIHAAN MALIK

10 B

PCB + Phy. Edu

Comm + Phy.Ed

11C

35

5743

MOHD. UMAR ALI

10 A

PCM + Phy Ed

Comm + Phy.Ed

11C

36

3613

PRIYANSHU KARNWAL

10 B

PCM + Phy Ed

Comm + Phy.Ed

11C

37

3814

RAO SHOYEB

10 C

PCB + Phy. Edu

Comm + Phy.Ed

11C

38

3598

RAO MOHD AYAN

10 D

PCM + Phy Ed

Comm + Phy.Ed

11C

39

3502

SHRIYANSH DUTTA

10 E

PCM + Computer

Comm + Phy.Ed

11C

40

6416

SIDDHANT TYAGI

10 D

PCM + Computer

Comm + Phy.Ed

11C

41

3527

TANU GUPTA

10 E

PCM + Phy Ed

Comm + Phy.Ed

11C

42

6767

VAIBHAV SINGH

10 E

PCB + Phy. Edu

Comm + Phy.Ed

11C

43

3751

VANSH CHOUDHARY

10 C

PCM + Phy Ed

Comm + Phy.Ed

11C

Sl.No

Adm. No.

Name

Prev. Class

Applied For

Alloted Subj.

Allo. Sec

1

3508

AARYAN KUMAR

10 A

PCM + Computer

Comm + Phy.Ed

11D

2

3464

ABHILASHA

10 A

Comm + Phy.Ed

Comm + Phy.Ed

11D

3

4620

ABHIMANSHU NEGI

10 A

PCM + Phy Ed

Comm + Phy.Ed

11D

4

3572

ADITI ARORA

10 A

Comm + Phy.Ed

Comm + Phy.Ed

11D

5

3645

ADITYA SAHNI

10 D

PCM + Phy Ed

Comm + Phy.Ed

11D

6

3624

AKSHAT AWANA

10 C

Comm + Phy.Ed

Comm + Phy.Ed

11D

7

3498

ANIRUDH PUNDEER

10 E

PCM + Phy Ed

Comm + Phy.Ed

11D

8

6084

ANIRUDH CHHABRA

10 A

PCM + Computer

Comm + Phy.Ed

11D

9

3626

ARADHYA JAIN

10 D

Comm + Maths

Comm + Phy.Ed

11D

10

3616

ARFA ALI

10 B

Comm + Phy.Ed

Comm + Phy.Ed

11D

11

3554

ARJAV JAIN

10 D

Comm + Phy.Ed

Comm + Phy.Ed

11D

12

3524

ARUNIMA TYAGI

10 B

Comm + Maths

Comm + Phy.Ed

11D

13

3637

ARYAN SAINI

10 E

Comm + Maths

Comm + Phy.Ed

11D

14

3577

DEWANSH GOEL

10 B

Comm + Phy.Ed

Comm + Phy.Ed

11D

15

6806

DRONIKA SAINI

10 D

Comm + Phy.Ed

Comm + Phy.Ed

11D

16

4677

EVA DANIEL

10 B

Comm + Phy.Ed

Comm + Phy.Ed

11D

17

3537

GUNN GAYATRI BAVEJA

10 E

Comm + Maths

Comm + Phy.Ed

11D

18

3482

HARSHIT RANA

10 E

Comm + Phy.Ed

Comm + Phy.Ed

11D

19

3522

KARTIK THAKRAL

10 A

Comm + Maths

Comm + Phy.Ed

11D

20

3652

KUSH SINGHAL

10 A

Comm + Phy.Ed

Comm + Phy.Ed

11D

21

6015

MANSI

10 D

PCM + Phy Ed

Comm + Phy.Ed

11D

22

3495

MEHRAN MEHDI

10 C

PCM + Phy Ed

Comm + Phy.Ed

11D

23

3745

MUKUND PRAKASH

10 A

PCM + Phy Ed

Comm + Phy.Ed

11D

24

3639

OJASVI

10 A

PCM + Phy Ed

Comm + Phy.Ed

11D

25

3636

PRAKHAR GARG

10 A

Comm + Maths

Comm + Phy.Ed

11D

26

3617

PRATHAM MEHTA

10 A

PCM + Phy Ed

Comm + Phy.Ed

11D

27

6403

PRATHAM SAXENA

10 D

Comm + Maths

Comm + Phy.Ed

11D

28

3832

SATAYAM GARG

10 D

PCM + Computer

Comm + Phy.Ed

11D

29

3655

SWASTIK RANA

10 D

PCM + Phy Ed

Comm + Phy.Ed

11D

30

3629

UZAIF

10 B

PCM + Phy Ed

Comm + Phy.Ed

11D

31

3717

VANSH SISODIYA

10 C

Comm + Maths

Comm + Phy.Ed

11D

32

3605

VANSHIKA KOHLI

10 A

Comm + Maths

Comm + Phy.Ed

11D

33

3632

YASH AGARWAL

10 E

Comm + Phy.Ed

Comm + Phy.Ed

11D